Find Your Property
We found 1520 properties available for you
ID: TS334353 22-Sep-2023
61 Lac
തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ പഴയന്നൂർ ടൗണിൽ നിന്ന് രണ്ട് കിലോമീറ്റർ മാറി 17 സെൻറ് ഭൂമിയിൽ 1850 സ്ക്വയർ ഫീറ്റ് ഇഷ്ടികയിൽ പണിത മുഴുവൻ തേക്ക് മരം ഉപയോഗിച്ച് വാതിലുകളും ജനലുകളും നിർമ്മിച്ചിട്ടുള്ള മുഴുവൻ ചുമരുകളും പുട്ടിയിട്ട് പെയിൻറ് ചെയ്തിട്ടുള്ള , രണ്ട് ബെഡ്റൂമും രണ്ട് ബാത്റൂമും മറ്റെല്ലാ സൗകര്യങ്ങളോടും കൂടിയ വാസഗൃഹം
Posted by .
ID: TS755641 22-Sep-2023
18 Lac
530sqft Residential flat for sale at GURUVAYUR THRISSUR Expected price :18 Lakhs
ID: TS909940 21-Sep-2023
55 Lac
6 Cent land with 2000sqft house for sale at MULAKUNNATHUKAVU THRISSUR Expected price:55 Lakhs
ID: TS621435 20-Sep-2023
27 Lac
20 Cent land with 800sqft house for sale at MADAYIKONAM ,THRISSUR Expected price : 27 Lakhs
ID: TS570986 20-Sep-2023
75 Lac
6 Cent land with 1750sqft house for sale at VELLANIKKARA THRISSUR Expected price : 75 Lakhs
ID: TS541646 20-Sep-2023
40 Lac
14 Cent land with 1300sqft house for sale at PAZHUVIL THRISSUR Expected price:40 Lakhs
ID: TS251566 18-Sep-2023
90 Lac
10 Cent land with 2200sqft house for sale at PAMBOOR THRISSUR Expected Price : 90 Lakhs
ID: TS980895 18-Sep-2023
3.24 Cr
33 cent land with 2300sqft house for sale at Kottekad ,Thrissur For Land :8 Lakh per cent For House :60 Lakhs Expected price (Tottal): 3.24 crore
ID: TS440731 18-Sep-2023
49 Lac
8 Cent land With 2400sqft house for sale at ARAM KALLU ,THRISSUR Expected price :49 Lakhs
ID: TS488398 14-Sep-2023
28 Lac
5 Cent land with 1000sqft house for sale at Mannalamkunnu ,Thrissur Expected price :28 Lakhs
ID: TS223614 14-Sep-2023
8.5 Lac /cent
Residential land for sale in kanattukara near keralavarma college. total land area of 20 cent very suitable for building new house, Compound wall and well water is available with water throughout the year. price per cent 8.50lacs (Negotiable) - Contact # 9846413666 / 9447994456 (Mr. Jems)
ID: TS724998 14-Sep-2023
5.6 Lac /cent
Land for sale in viyyur, near to viyyur church, 400m from main road, total land area of 15 cent. Price per cent 5.60 lacs (Negotiable). call 9447254487
"Unlock the best property options in Thrissur, Kerala. From luxurious villas and apartments to prime commercial spaces, explore a wide range of properties available for sale, rent, or lease. Your ideal space in Thrissur awaits!"
Don’t have an account yet? Sign up for free
Login
Email or mobile number
Enter your Password for Edit