Discover premium Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam . Find top properties with modern amenities, great connectivity, and competitive prices. Discover premium Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam . Find top properties with modern amenities, great connectivity, and competitive prices. More▾
Find Your Property
We found 437 properties available for you
ID: TS582531 27-Nov-2025
5 Lac
12 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Ezhikara Paravur Ernakulam Expected Price: 5 Lakh/cent
Posted by .
ID: TS417398 27-Nov-2025
6.5 Lac
18 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Nadakkavu, Thripunithura, Ernakulam Expected Price: 6.5 lac per cent
ID: TS212977 19-Nov-2025
19 Lac
5 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Kousalyanagar Kaloor Ernakulam included old house Expected Price: 19 Lakh/cent
ID: TS331652 17-Nov-2025
15 Lac
5 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Maradu, Thripunithura, Ernakulam Expected Price: 15 lac per cent
ID: TS633058 16-Nov-2025
2.55 Lac
A well-located 6 cent residential plot available for sale at Pulickapadi, Keezhillam, right near the shutter road, offering excellent accessibility and convenience. Perfect for building a home or as a smart investment in a fast-growing locality.Peaceful and well-developed neighborhood Close to Perumbavoor town, schools, shops, and daily essentials Expected Price: 2.55lac per cent (Price negotiable)
ID: TS744072 16-Nov-2025
3.55 Lac
12 cent land for sale at Kizhakkabalam Near Sevana Original purayidam Easy access to buststop, schools,shops etc. Expected Price: 3.55 Lac per cent ( price negotiable)
ID: TS476195 12-Nov-2025
6 Lac
4 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Malikampeedika Aluva Ernakulam Expected Price:6 Lakh/cent
ID: TS663511 10-Nov-2025
2.75 Lac
16.5 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Millupadi, Aluva, Ernakulam Expected Price: 2.75 lac per cent
ID: TS590094 10-Nov-2025
1.3 Lac
4.98 Cent Residential Land available For Sale In Kakkanad Ernakulam 100 meter Two wheeler accessibility Expected Price: 1.30 lac per cent
ID: TS568769 08-Nov-2025
4.5 Lac
11 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Pukkattupady Aluva Ernakulam Expected Price: 4.50 Lakh/cent
ID: TS209468 06-Nov-2025
12.5 Lac
12 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Puthiyakvu Thripunithura Ernakulam Included a 1000sqfr old house Expected Price: 12.50 Lakh/cent
ID: TS319136 01-Nov-2025
45 Lac
10 Cent Residential Land available for Sale in Kadavanthra Ernakulam Included a old house Expected Price: 45 Lakh/cent
Looking for Residential Land for Sale in Ernakulam ? Explore our curated selection of premium Residential Land with top-notch amenities, prime connectivity, and competitive pricing. Whether you are planning to buy, we offer the best options in Ernakulam that suit your needs—perfect for families, professionals, and investors. Find your ideal property today and make the right investment with us.
Don’t have an account yet? Sign up for free
Login
Email or mobile number
Enter your Password for Edit