processing...

We found 873 properties available for you

for sale

Land for sale Manassery Kozhikode

Kozhikode, Mukkam, Manassery

ID: TS692648     18-Oct-2023

1.3 Lac /cent

10 Cent land for sale at Manassery Kozhikode Expected price:1.30 Lakh/cent

  • 10 cents
  • Immediate
View Details
for sale

House for sale at Nadapuram ,Kozhikode

Kozhikode, Nadapuram, Parakkadavu

ID: TS269757     15-Oct-2023

6.5 Lac

< Front Road < 500 meeter town < Attached bathroom < Bed room 3 < Hall < Kichen1 < Work Area < Kinar < Nathapuram <Parakkadavu < Kozhikode

  • 3 Br
  • 4 Ba
  • 1100 sq.ft.
View Details
for sale

House for urgent sale in Mannur valavu, Feroke

Kozhikode, Feroke, Old bank, Mannur valavu

ID: TS785785     13-Oct-2023

27 Lac

5cent 2 ബെഡ്‌റൂം 2 bathroom 24 hrs Good water 5 km feroke 50 mtr bus stop Two weeler way

  • 2 Br
  • 2 Ba
  • 950 sq.ft.
View Details
for sale

Shop spaces for sale at Ram mohan road Kozhikode

Kozhikode, Kozhikode, Ram mohan road

ID: TS311024     11-Oct-2023

55 Lac

Shop rooms 315 sqft to 3000 sqft area is available With monthly rental support

  • 500 sq.ft.
  • Ready to move
  • RERA
View Details
for sale

28 cent residential square land with double storied building

Kozhikode, Calicut City, Bilathikulam

ID: TS334823     09-Oct-2023

17.5 Lac /cent

Property is excellent square plot with a double storied building on the Centre of the property of 28 cents. Posh residential area with road access and major amenities near by . This is located near Bilathikulam Siva temple and crescent gardens apartment. 5 km from Railway station, 1 km from Government Engineering college West hill and 1 km from Meitra Hospital and in the heart of the Calicut city.

  • 28 cents
  • Immediate
View Details
for sale

വടകര പുതുപ്പണത്ത് റിവർ സൈഡ് ഹോം വിൽപ്പനയ്ക്ക്

Kozhikode, Vadakara, Puduppanam, Brothers bus stop

ID: TS702876     08-Oct-2023

34 Lac

Live with nature, infront of Kuttiyadi River. Beautiful and nice house for sale

  • 2 Br
  • 2 Ba
  • 1200 sq.ft.
View Details
for sale

13 cent plot, house for sale

Kozhikode, Elathur, Atholi (po)

ID: TS513231     30-Sep-2023

1 Cr

13 cent sthavalum veedum vilpanakki 1750 Sq. Ft 3 bedroom, fully furnished, 2 km ullil bank school, polce station, hospital, ആരാധനാലയങ്ങൾ, റോഡ് സൗകര്യം ഉണ്ട് വറ്റാത്ത കിണർ