Find Your Property
We found 873 properties available for you
ID: TS134512 27-Mar-2023
1 Lac /cent
85 Cent residential land( slop area) for sale at Mavoor ,Kozhikkode
Posted by .
ID: TS756699 22-Mar-2023
1 Cr
22 cent land with 2900 sqft house for sale at Kuttiady ,Kozhikkode Expected price : 1 crore
ID: TS704263 19-Mar-2023
8.5 Lac /cent
കോഴിക്കോട് വേങ്ങേരി ജംങ്ങ്ഷനില് നിന്നും 150 മീറ്റര് മാറി NH Bypass cross road ഫ്രണ്ടേജുള്ള 2ഏക്കര് 20 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലം വില്പനയ്ക്ക്.മൂന്ന് വശങ്ങളും റോഡ് ഫ്രണ്ടേജ്.നിലവില് സിങ്ക്ള് വീടുണ്ട്.ഏത് വസ്തുവായും പകുതി മാറ്റം എടുക്കും.ഉടന് ബന്ധപ്പെടുക.
ID: TS969850 17-Mar-2023
50 Lac
5.45 Land with 1500 sqft house attached with 2 shop rooms for sale at Anakkayam Chelavoor ,Kozhikkode Expected price 55 Lakhs
ID: TS241358 09-Mar-2023
60 Lac
For Sale 12.5 cent with Plot and 2 bedroom house, 1 Attached bathroom .Well water,tar road frontage pooladikkunnu ,Atholi ,Calicut
ID: TS612271 18-Feb-2023
9 Lac
5 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലവും വീടും വില്പനക്ക് ആവശ്യക്കാർ വിളിക്കുക 7907377590
ID: TS583391 11-Feb-2023
45 Lac
Very calm and quiet location, Nearby Beypore port and Beach, Ample car parking, Children's Play Area, A/c Fitness Center, 24 Hours Security, 24-hour Generator Backup, Wi-Fi enabled lobby, Exclusive Car Wash Area, Well Interlocked, Only Apartment have BALCONY, Guest parking, Rooftop For Party Functions Etc...
ID: TS751186 11-Feb-2023
48 Lac
15 cent Plot with 1000 Sqft, 2 BHK House for sale in Peruvayal, Kozhikode.spaceous Kitchen and work area, Thalam open to well, Pooja hall, and living area - 8 years old house. Peruvayal Panchayath. 3 km from Peruvayal St. Xavio. Higher Secondary School. 4 Km. to Peringolam milma , Govt. Higher Secondary school and 10 km. to. Medical College. 6 metre road to house. open well water, and Japan connection. 48 Lakhs... Negotiable.
ID: TS223353 10-Feb-2023
1.03 Lac /cent
Property is located in Aroor near by panchayat road available
ID: TS841580 08-Feb-2023
85 Lac
12.75 Cents and 2500 sq ft double storey 6 BHK home for Sale in Perambra Chembra Rd, Puttampoyil - Perambra- Kozhikode. Price Negotiable
ID: TS769775 05-Feb-2023
3.25 Lac /cent
43.5 Cent Residential Plot and Including House for Sale in Mannur,vadakumpad- Feroke, Calicut and surrounding. We are expecting a price of 3.25 Lakh per cent. It is a negotiable rate.
ID: TS829933 02-Feb-2023
25 K /cent
3.5 Plot For Sale in Kallippara, Near Kakkadampoyil-Kozhikode. Suitable for Resort.
"Unlock the best property options in Kozhikode, Kerala. From luxurious villas and apartments to prime commercial spaces, explore a wide range of properties available for sale, rent, or lease. Your ideal space in Kozhikode awaits!"
Don’t have an account yet? Sign up for free
Login
Email or mobile number
Enter your Password for Edit